Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

1. Turnier JWS 2016

Vorr.

Vorrunde

P>>SpielerHC123456Su o HCSu m HC
124Wagner, Marcel024524424720421121513661366
223Kaiser, Gerd424621318423623519813121336
322Haun, André327721417219024119312871305
421Freygang, Tom019627815422619623712871287
520Berger, Steffen320920521622420321112681286
619Schmid, Mirko019118322226523118712791279
718Dervenich, Jan424318216623321518912281252
817Hofmann, Vivian2420423415417914918711071251
916Keil, Marcel617222422419920418412071243
1015Behrendt, Daniel020925717717322819212361236
1114Thümmler, Alexander020223818117920123112321232
1213Golke, Christopher1218018320220922515611551227
1312Keil, Julia1618918417018018221711221218
1411Haubold, Lucas2419216121117715917110711215
1510Reppen, Matthias1016623017920920116311481208
169Kupfernagel, Thomas517522522317119118211671197
178Rentsch, Mirko020822318923516018111961196
187Pawlowski, Andreas819219419419518918011441192
196Elliott, Jakob019119518119323419311871187
205Hoke, Robby1620521316213719517610881184
214Wellner, Christoph317821318915924517911631181
223Förstel, Gisela2414819616721216115010341178
232Radke, Till5191191196
241Krumholz, Andy16169169185
25König, Marcel1616519816921417715210751171
26Hähner, Marcel520717821215019819211371167
27Dierl, Margitta2317817715417218316510291167
28Senthil Kumar, Ramkumar1713018117720118019410631165
29Stadler, Martin716520921814715622511201162
30Witt, Anton1420717417617914719410771161
31Seeger, Michael621717116416920219811211157
32Rentsch, Frank521217721314518419211231153
33Kühn, Mike119920418018421216611451151
34Haueisen, Peter516720013819921220011161146
35Thieme, Vincent Ramon1022714716816518319210821142
36Kunze, René617617621714517421010981134
37Prengel, Frank416017319420615921611081132
38Fischer, Kai416521121218014918010971121
39Badelt, Markus322217518020615516010981116
40Mewes, Frank821717617417716915110641112
41Lange, René717118719417517316710671109
42Prousa, Mike719017814714720119810611103
43Samtleben, Klaus815817714920215021510511099
44Große, Daniel415416320119016220410741098
45Gebert, Frank120319116919815917210921098
46Lindig, Ralf421515417017015319010521076
47Golke, Mario1215816915818615817510041076
48Kirchberger, Robert151971391481541781679831073
49Witt, Thomas161422141331391791679741070
50Piquardt, Sheila301411291441491591398611041
51Pfeil, Danny13137139137160157176906984
52Walther, Karsten5146177149187115132906936
53Krupinski, Michael8159168126159114150876924

Zwischenr.

Zwischenrunde

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
116Berger, Steffen3244215229,50232,50gewonnenHoke, Robby
215Golke, Christopher12171242206,50218,50gewonnenKeil, Julia
314Förstel, Gisela24203181192,00216,00gewonnenHaun, André
413Kaiser, Gerd4191224207,50211,50gewonnenRadke, Till
512Rentsch, Mirko0242170220210,67210,67gewonnenHofmann, Vivian
611Behrendt, Daniel0194218206,00206,00gewonnenReppen, Matthias
710Hofmann, Vivian24197157190181,33205,33verlorenRentsch, Mirko
89Wellner, Christoph3123257221200,33203,33verlorenFreygang, Tom
98Elliott, Jakob0196210203,00203,00gewonnenSchmid, Mirko
107Keil, Marcel6233182168194,33200,33verlorenKupfernagel, Thomas
116Freygang, Tom0178187235200,00200,00gewonnenWellner, Christoph
125Wagner, Marcel0202172224199,33199,33gewonnenKrumholz, Andy
134Haun, André3218158188,00191,00verlorenFörstel, Gisela
143Kupfernagel, Thomas5138204210184,00189,00gewonnenKeil, Marcel
152Dervenich, Jan4179190184,50188,50gewonnenPawlowski, Andreas
161Haubold, Lucas24158138159151,67175,67gewonnenThümmler, Alexander
17Radke, Till5161211186,00191,00verlorenKaiser, Gerd
18Keil, Julia16151196173,50189,50verlorenGolke, Christopher
19Reppen, Matthias10170178174,00184,00verlorenBehrendt, Daniel
20Hoke, Robby16135195165,00181,00verlorenBerger, Steffen
21Pawlowski, Andreas8153184168,50176,50verlorenDervenich, Jan
22Thümmler, Alexander0190154177173,67173,67verlorenHaubold, Lucas
23Schmid, Mirko0184156170,00170,00verlorenElliott, Jakob
24Krumholz, Andy16137162126141,67157,67verlorenWagner, Marcel

1/8-Finale

Achtelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
18Keil, Marcel6211210237219,33225,33gewonnenHofmann, Vivian
27Berger, Steffen3219225222,00225,00gewonnenHaubold, Lucas
36Behrendt, Daniel0237203220,00220,00gewonnenFreygang, Tom
45Wagner, Marcel0198239218,50218,50gewonnenRentsch, Mirko
54Kaiser, Gerd4198227193206,00210,00gewonnenHaun, André
63Dervenich, Jan4192211200201,00205,00gewonnenGolke, Christopher
72Wellner, Christoph3188200214200,67203,67gewonnenElliott, Jakob
81Förstel, Gisela24129158145144,00168,00gewonnenKupfernagel, Thomas
9Hofmann, Vivian24194151201182,00206,00verlorenKeil, Marcel
10Golke, Christopher12204195179192,67204,67verlorenDervenich, Jan
11Haubold, Lucas24160187173,50197,50verlorenBerger, Steffen
12Elliott, Jakob0207168205193,33193,33verlorenWellner, Christoph
13Haun, André3210163181184,67187,67verlorenKaiser, Gerd
14Freygang, Tom0187188187,50187,50verlorenBehrendt, Daniel
15Rentsch, Mirko0187187187,00187,00verlorenWagner, Marcel
16Kupfernagel, Thomas5162162159161,00166,00verlorenFörstel, Gisela

1/4-Finale

Viertelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
14Wellner, Christoph3246199222,50225,50gewonnenBerger, Steffen
23Kaiser, Gerd4236221202219,67223,67gewonnenWagner, Marcel
32Dervenich, Jan4189202227206,00210,00gewonnenBehrendt, Daniel
41Förstel, Gisela24152193179174,67198,67gewonnenKeil, Marcel
5Wagner, Marcel0178257204213,00213,00verlorenKaiser, Gerd
6Behrendt, Daniel0171235217207,67207,67verlorenDervenich, Jan
7Berger, Steffen3214179196,50199,50verlorenWellner, Christoph
8Keil, Marcel6172192177180,33186,33verlorenFörstel, Gisela

1/2-Finale

Halbfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
12Wellner, Christoph3210170254211,33214,33gewonnenFörstel, Gisela
21Kaiser, Gerd4192205198,50202,50gewonnenDervenich, Jan
3Förstel, Gisela24177175165172,33196,33verlorenWellner, Christoph
4Dervenich, Jan4175190182,50186,50verlorenKaiser, Gerd

kl. Finale

kleines Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Förstel, Gisela24166178172,00196,00gewonnenDervenich, Jan
2Dervenich, Jan4170190180,00184,00verlorenFörstel, Gisela

Finale

Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Kaiser, Gerd4223180195199,33203,33gewonnenWellner, Christoph
2Wellner, Christoph3169211184188,00191,00verlorenKaiser, Gerd

Finaltag

Übersicht Finaltag

PSpielerExitHC#Su o HCØ o HCØ m HCMax
1Kaiser, GerdFinale4132687206,69210,69236
2Wellner, ChristophFinale3142846203,29206,29257
3Förstel, Giselakleines Finale24132201169,31193,31203
4Dervenich, Jankleines Finale4122315192,92196,92227
5Berger, SteffenViertelfinale361296216,00219,00244
6Behrendt, DanielViertelfinale071475210,71210,71237
7Wagner, MarcelViertelfinale081674209,25209,25257
8Keil, MarcelViertelfinale691782198,00204,00237
9Golke, ChristopherAchtelfinale125991198,20210,20242
10Hofmann, VivianAchtelfinale2461090181,67205,67201
11Rentsch, MirkoAchtelfinale051006201,20201,20242
12Elliott, JakobAchtelfinale05986197,20197,20210
13Freygang, TomAchtelfinale05975195,00195,00235
14Haun, AndréAchtelfinale35930186,00189,00218
15Haubold, LucasAchtelfinale245802160,40184,40187
16Kupfernagel, ThomasAchtelfinale561035172,50177,50210
17Radke, TillZwischenrunde52372186,00191,00211
18Keil, JuliaZwischenrunde162347173,50189,50196
19Reppen, MatthiasZwischenrunde102348174,00184,00178
20Hoke, RobbyZwischenrunde162330165,00181,00195
21Pawlowski, AndreasZwischenrunde82337168,50176,50184
22Thümmler, AlexanderZwischenrunde03521173,67173,67190
23Schmid, MirkoZwischenrunde02340170,00170,00184
24Krumholz, AndyZwischenrunde163425141,67157,67162