Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

2. Turnier JWS 2016

Vorr.

Vorrunde

P>>SpielerHC123456Su o HCSu m HC
124Badelt, Markus323123518521225418112981316
223Große, Daniel425124522518216320412701294
322Thieme, Vincent Ramon1018826715718921221612291289
421Keil, Julia1618320118620320120811821278
520Wagner, Marcel019026823324716716912741274
619Keil, Marcel623716022420021020012311267
718Moos, Karin2619420419119714817011041260
817Prousa, Mike718027616418818320111921234
916Ackermann, Antje1921121121212917817911201234
1015Schmidt, Kati1519117017220123616711371227
1114Thümmler, Alexander023116117220221923312181218
1213Dierl, Margitta2317016621515619915910651203
1312Kupfernagel, Thomas515819323516923616811591189
1411Rentsch, Mirko020422416520721716811851185
1510Dervenich, Jan413817916619924623211601184
169Berger, Steffen317116618221720722111641182
178Golke, Mario1215819118321219217111071179
187Kühn, Mike122419024015818017611681174
196Deuschle, Silvio516721619721216418611421172
205Stadler, Martin717418721818719516811291171
214Seeger, Michael618720220919017415711191155
223Freygang, Tom021315021216621019511461146
232Krumholz, Andy16199199215
241Hoke, Robby16177177193
25Löhning, Steffen018217519520320418511441144
26Krupinski, Michael815916517619816922010871135
27Kunze, René615921216617022115710851121
28Rentsch, Frank517519320118915817510911121
29Eichhorn, Cornelia211751541501772011369931119
30Fischer, Kai420816617817018918310941118
31Kirchberger, Robert1517014616616117620310221112
32Mewes, Frank815815216616814724610371085
33König, Marcel161782191271351761329671063
34Gebert, Frank118514519117318617310531059
35Deuschle, Luka281581351551441351348611029
36Rößler, Ronny131461541332051341619331011
37Fleischhacker, Laura31141117128152155120813999
38Prengel, Frank4

Zwischenr.

Zwischenrunde

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
116Kühn, Mike1268200234,00235,00gewonnenMoos, Karin
215Wagner, Marcel0202243222,50222,50gewonnenStadler, Martin
314Dervenich, Jan4235201218,00222,00gewonnenSchmidt, Kati
413Ackermann, Antje19195192193,50212,50gewonnenBerger, Steffen
512Thieme, Vincent Ramon10226200179201,67211,67verlorenFreygang, Tom
611Freygang, Tom0188222215208,33208,33gewonnenThieme, Vincent Ramon
710Rentsch, Mirko0231182206,50206,50gewonnenThümmler, Alexander
89Hoke, Robby16199171186185,33201,33gewonnenBadelt, Markus
98Große, Daniel4179157248194,67198,67gewonnenKrumholz, Andy
107Thümmler, Alexander0221176198,50198,50verlorenRentsch, Mirko
116Krumholz, Andy16146198187177,00193,00verlorenGroße, Daniel
125Kupfernagel, Thomas5214185161186,67191,67gewonnenDierl, Margitta
134Berger, Steffen3184193188,50191,50verlorenAckermann, Antje
143Keil, Julia16196163166175,00191,00gewonnenSeeger, Michael
152Prousa, Mike7182168175,00182,00gewonnenGolke, Mario
161Deuschle, Silvio5149141171153,67158,67gewonnenKeil, Marcel
17Badelt, Markus3201201162188,00191,00verlorenHoke, Robby
18Moos, Karin26189132160,50186,50verlorenKühn, Mike
19Dierl, Margitta23158191138162,33185,33verlorenKupfernagel, Thomas
20Schmidt, Kati15160177168,50183,50verlorenDervenich, Jan
21Seeger, Michael6172189169176,67182,67verlorenKeil, Julia
22Stadler, Martin7160171165,50172,50verlorenWagner, Marcel
23Keil, Marcel6145182139155,33161,33verlorenDeuschle, Silvio
24Golke, Mario12verlorenProusa, Mike

1/8-Finale

Achtelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
18Dervenich, Jan4278235256,50260,50gewonnenKeil, Julia
27Große, Daniel4213260236,50240,50gewonnenHoke, Robby
36Thümmler, Alexander0255223239,00239,00gewonnenRentsch, Mirko
45Thieme, Vincent Ramon10183258220,50230,50gewonnenKupfernagel, Thomas
54Freygang, Tom0205225215,00215,00gewonnenKrumholz, Andy
63Berger, Steffen3204215209,50212,50gewonnenAckermann, Antje
72Wagner, Marcel0204187195,50195,50gewonnenProusa, Mike
81Deuschle, Silvio5180159163167,33172,33gewonnenKühn, Mike
9Kupfernagel, Thomas5182213197,50202,50verlorenThieme, Vincent Ramon
10Rentsch, Mirko0196205200,50200,50verlorenThümmler, Alexander
11Keil, Julia16172181176,50192,50verlorenDervenich, Jan
12Krumholz, Andy16177148162,50178,50verlorenFreygang, Tom
13Prousa, Mike7173161167,00174,00verlorenWagner, Marcel
14Ackermann, Antje19148160154,00173,00verlorenBerger, Steffen
15Kühn, Mike1168191151170,00171,00verlorenDeuschle, Silvio
16Hoke, Robby16147152149,50165,50verlorenGroße, Daniel

1/4-Finale

Viertelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
14Große, Daniel4203245224,00228,00gewonnenWagner, Marcel
23Thümmler, Alexander0215226220,50220,50gewonnenBerger, Steffen
32Freygang, Tom0192210195199,00199,00gewonnenThieme, Vincent Ramon
41Dervenich, Jan4216171157181,33185,33gewonnenDeuschle, Silvio
5Berger, Steffen3176211193,50196,50verlorenThümmler, Alexander
6Thieme, Vincent Ramon10186189184186,33196,33verlorenFreygang, Tom
7Wagner, Marcel0190191190,50190,50verlorenGroße, Daniel
8Deuschle, Silvio5199181156178,67183,67verlorenDervenich, Jan

1/2-Finale

Halbfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
12Dervenich, Jan4194267230,50234,50gewonnenGroße, Daniel
21Freygang, Tom0184205194,50194,50gewonnenThümmler, Alexander
3Große, Daniel4185206195,50199,50verlorenDervenich, Jan
4Thümmler, Alexander0175203189,00189,00verlorenFreygang, Tom

kl. Finale

kleines Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Große, Daniel4202176189,00193,00gewonnenThümmler, Alexander
2Thümmler, Alexander0176137156,50156,50verlorenGroße, Daniel

Finale

Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Dervenich, Jan4255181176204,00208,00verlorenFreygang, Tom
2Freygang, Tom0180197191189,33189,33gewonnenDervenich, Jan

Finaltag

Übersicht Finaltag

PSpielerExitHC#Su o HCØ o HCØ m HCMax
1Freygang, TomFinale0132609200,69200,69225
2Dervenich, JanFinale4122566213,83217,83278
3Große, Danielkleines Finale4112274206,73210,73260
4Thümmler, Alexanderkleines Finale0102007200,70200,70255
5Thieme, Vincent RamonViertelfinale1081605200,63210,63258
6Wagner, MarcelViertelfinale061217202,83202,83243
7Berger, SteffenViertelfinale361183197,17200,17215
8Deuschle, SilvioViertelfinale591499166,56171,56199
9Rentsch, MirkoAchtelfinale04814203,50203,50231
10Kupfernagel, ThomasAchtelfinale55975195,00200,00214
11Kühn, MikeAchtelfinale15978195,60196,60268
12Ackermann, AntjeAchtelfinale194695173,75192,75195
13Keil, JuliaAchtelfinale165878175,60191,60196
14Krumholz, AndyAchtelfinale165856171,20187,20198
15Hoke, RobbyAchtelfinale165855171,00187,00199
16Prousa, MikeAchtelfinale74684171,00178,00182
17Badelt, MarkusZwischenrunde33564188,00191,00201
18Moos, KarinZwischenrunde262321160,50186,50189
19Dierl, MargittaZwischenrunde233487162,33185,33191
20Schmidt, KatiZwischenrunde152337168,50183,50177
21Seeger, MichaelZwischenrunde63530176,67182,67189
22Stadler, MartinZwischenrunde72331165,50172,50171
23Keil, MarcelZwischenrunde63466155,33161,33182
24Golke, MarioZwischenrunde12000,000,000