Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

4. Turnier JWS 2016

Vorr.

Vorrunde

P>>SpielerHC123456Su o HCSu m HC
124Thümmler, Alexander023222124720425823613981398
223Berger, Steffen318219820927921522213051323
322Behrendt, Daniel020425819319323422213041304
421Hofmann, Vivian2420119115018419523411551299
520Kühn, Mike123519023519922719612821288
619Golke, Christopher1221219126517517119212061278
718Radke, Till521220422719418121312311261
817Prengel, Frank420021121319519022712361260
916Freygang, Tom019524618119626417712591259
1015Keil, Julia1618819421416922417011591255
1114Fischer, Kai418020521017726918812291253
1213Keil, Marcel618621420221318220512021238
1312Dervenich, Jan418816822219321422312081232
1411Elliott, Jakob015925318420321521612301230
1510Schmidt, Kati1516217320020916922411371227
169Kupfernagel, Thomas521618220523717118211931223
178Eichhorn, Cornelia2118918120718117815910951221
187Witt, Anton1418417019015622520311281212
196Badelt, Markus323517217022619419311901208
205Prousa, Mike715621121217823617211651207
214Walther, Karsten521120019120517619311761206
223Thieme, Vincent Ramon1016518116819925517611441204
232Witt, Thomas16207207223
241Dierl, Margitta23170170193
25Seeger, Michael622717416419420020511641200
26Golke, Mario1218117921518218815611011173
27Krumholz, Andy1618017116820215319510691165
28Rentsch, Mirko020620723014519317911601160
29Löhning, Steffen014815921621418922311491149
30Förstel, Gisela241571941551451621399521096
31Piquardt, Sheila301321361571381651648921072
32Apel, Manuela301161661651351291788891069
33Marthin, Jan316820319215617614710421060
34Kirchberger, Robert151461731441661841469591049
35Hoke, Robby161571281381761791549321028
36Thieme, Thomas3183164182134139172974992
37Haun, André3224113175135157147951969
38Rentsch, Frank5128152181150147171929959

Zwischenr.

Zwischenrunde

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
116Thümmler, Alexander0220227223,50223,50gewonnenDierl, Margitta
215Freygang, Tom0248170226214,67214,67verlorenKupfernagel, Thomas
314Keil, Marcel6227186213208,67214,67gewonnenDervenich, Jan
413Badelt, Markus3222158246208,67211,67gewonnenGolke, Christopher
512Fischer, Kai4190194236206,67210,67gewonnenElliott, Jakob
611Prousa, Mike7213212181202,00209,00gewonnenKühn, Mike
710Witt, Anton14200190195,00209,00gewonnenRadke, Till
89Kupfernagel, Thomas5179181246202,00207,00gewonnenFreygang, Tom
98Schmidt, Kati15187190195190,67205,67gewonnenKeil, Julia
107Elliott, Jakob0172248189203,00203,00verlorenFischer, Kai
116Behrendt, Daniel0189176244203,00203,00gewonnenThieme, Vincent Ramon
125Berger, Steffen3232165198,50201,50gewonnenWitt, Thomas
134Thieme, Vincent Ramon10170190212190,67200,67verlorenBehrendt, Daniel
143Walther, Karsten5196178213195,67200,67gewonnenHofmann, Vivian
152Kühn, Mike1182231178197,00198,00verlorenProusa, Mike
161Eichhorn, Cornelia21185164158169,00190,00gewonnenPrengel, Frank
17Golke, Christopher12171205159178,33190,33verlorenBadelt, Markus
18Hofmann, Vivian24148179168165,00189,00verlorenWalther, Karsten
19Dierl, Margitta23153168160,50183,50verlorenThümmler, Alexander
20Radke, Till5173184178,50183,50verlorenWitt, Anton
21Prengel, Frank4181183172178,67182,67verlorenEichhorn, Cornelia
22Dervenich, Jan4175204148175,67179,67verlorenKeil, Marcel
23Keil, Julia16151195134160,00176,00verlorenSchmidt, Kati
24Witt, Thomas16157146151,50167,50verlorenBerger, Steffen

1/8-Finale

Achtelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
18Freygang, Tom0269164279237,33237,33gewonnenKühn, Mike
27Witt, Anton14169267221219,00233,00gewonnenElliott, Jakob
36Prousa, Mike7224217220,50227,50gewonnenBehrendt, Daniel
45Thümmler, Alexander0185211244213,33213,33gewonnenEichhorn, Cornelia
54Berger, Steffen3223200191204,67207,67gewonnenFischer, Kai
63Schmidt, Kati15200192178190,00205,00gewonnenKupfernagel, Thomas
72Thieme, Vincent Ramon10184189211194,67204,67gewonnenBadelt, Markus
81Keil, Marcel6164184221189,67195,67gewonnenWalther, Karsten
9Eichhorn, Cornelia21206183204197,67218,67verlorenThümmler, Alexander
10Elliott, Jakob0244223175214,00214,00verlorenWitt, Anton
11Badelt, Markus3195193213200,33203,33verlorenThieme, Vincent Ramon
12Walther, Karsten5238176173195,67200,67verlorenKeil, Marcel
13Fischer, Kai4166218186190,00194,00verlorenBerger, Steffen
14Kupfernagel, Thomas5226166169187,00192,00verlorenSchmidt, Kati
15Kühn, Mike1156180224186,67187,67verlorenFreygang, Tom
16Behrendt, Daniel0143166154,50154,50verlorenProusa, Mike

1/4-Finale

Viertelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
14Thümmler, Alexander0258257257,50257,50gewonnenBerger, Steffen
23Freygang, Tom0256210233,00233,00gewonnenKeil, Marcel
32Schmidt, Kati15210193201,50216,50gewonnenProusa, Mike
41Thieme, Vincent Ramon10209157202189,33199,33gewonnenWitt, Anton
5Berger, Steffen3237216226,50229,50verlorenThümmler, Alexander
6Keil, Marcel6176195185,50191,50verlorenFreygang, Tom
7Witt, Anton14158180162166,67180,67verlorenThieme, Vincent Ramon
8Prousa, Mike7157181169,00176,00verlorenSchmidt, Kati

1/2-Finale

Halbfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
12Thieme, Vincent Ramon10175192232199,67209,67gewonnenThümmler, Alexander
21Freygang, Tom0143206193180,67180,67gewonnenSchmidt, Kati
3Schmidt, Kati15186184148172,67187,67verlorenFreygang, Tom
4Thümmler, Alexander0221128152167,00167,00verlorenThieme, Vincent Ramon

kl. Finale

kleines Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Thümmler, Alexander0198215197203,33203,33gewonnenSchmidt, Kati
2Schmidt, Kati15188181160176,33191,33verlorenThümmler, Alexander

Finale

Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Thieme, Vincent Ramon10190207198,50208,50gewonnenFreygang, Tom
2Freygang, Tom0177162169,50169,50verlorenThieme, Vincent Ramon

Finaltag

Übersicht Finaltag

PSpielerExitHC#Su o HCØ o HCØ m HCMax
1Thieme, Vincent RamonFinale10142720194,29204,29232
2Freygang, TomFinale0132703207,92207,92279
3Thümmler, Alexanderkleines Finale0132713208,69208,69258
4Schmidt, Katikleines Finale15142592185,14200,14210
5Berger, SteffenViertelfinale371464209,14212,14237
6Witt, AntonViertelfinale1481547193,38207,38267
7Prousa, MikeViertelfinale771385197,86204,86224
8Keil, MarcelViertelfinale681566195,75201,75227
9Elliott, JakobAchtelfinale061251208,50208,50248
10Badelt, MarkusAchtelfinale361227204,50207,50246
11Eichhorn, CorneliaAchtelfinale2161100183,33204,33206
12Fischer, KaiAchtelfinale461190198,33202,33236
13Walther, KarstenAchtelfinale561174195,67200,67238
14Kupfernagel, ThomasAchtelfinale561167194,50199,50246
15Kühn, MikeAchtelfinale161151191,83192,83231
16Behrendt, DanielAchtelfinale05918183,60183,60244
17Golke, ChristopherZwischenrunde123535178,33190,33205
18Hofmann, VivianZwischenrunde243495165,00189,00179
19Dierl, MargittaZwischenrunde232321160,50183,50168
20Radke, TillZwischenrunde52357178,50183,50184
21Prengel, FrankZwischenrunde43536178,67182,67183
22Dervenich, JanZwischenrunde43527175,67179,67204
23Keil, JuliaZwischenrunde163480160,00176,00195
24Witt, ThomasZwischenrunde162303151,50167,50157