Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

1. Turnier JWS 2017

Vorr.

Vorrunde

P>>SpielerHC123456Su o HCSu m HC
124Wagner, Marcel021824924525726921914571457
223Wellner, Christoph021824122425720323713801380
322Badelt, Markus022420224523523620513471347
421Thümmler, Alexander022620120421226819513061306
520Dervenich, Jan021220223721420623513061306
619Keil, Marcel021725718523617521412841284
718Zwirnmann, Max123319021322524516312691275
817Golke, Christopher718420421823819618212221264
916Große, Daniel018825722817720220512571257
1015Haubold, Lucas1321222116517121917211601238
1114Thieme, Vincent Ramon017221621221321919912311231
1213Hofmann, Vivian1716818219916824416111221224
1312Rentsch, Mirko020618720019421921712231223
1411Haueisen, Peter723622413818619120511801222
1510Witt, Anton1323219516818616919111411219
169König, Marcel820021020521216716811621210
178Samtleben, Klaus1016719316019421122111461206
187Deuschle, Luka2317922518713816317010621200
196Förstel, Gisela2518418117017116017610421192
205Walther, Karsten218121121518817420511741186
214Kühn, Mike218217216024421220111711183
223Stadler, Martin1315718822221218114511051183
232Wagner, Marcel4213213217
241Lindig, Ralf4186186190
25Müller, Heinz1021118615417817621611211181
26Hähner, Marcel516719321419020117811431173
27Dierl, Margitta2417917818015517714510141158
28Moos, Karin2217219014617414918810191151
29Prousa, Mike417918022217614321511151139
30Seeger, Michael422117918318917516811151139
31Müller, Christa2016816916918118114910171137
32Fischer, Kai420816520420515017911111135
33Thieme, Thomas419520017819016318211081132
34Mewes, Frank718520616815915420310751117
35Stade, Marcel1020319214516217717010491109
36Witt, Thomas151611502121791461399871077
37Golke, Mario817223215718912114410151063
38Berger, Steffen416217414617918918310331057
39Hoke, Robby171671421261891821369421044
40Sandner, Heinz111501691811701641399731039
41Piquardt, Sheila30131101135134123108732912

Zwischenr.

Zwischenrunde

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
116Wellner, Christoph0223237230,00230,00gewonnenWagner, Marcel
215Badelt, Markus0224224224,00224,00gewonnenStadler, Martin
314Lindig, Ralf4212223217,50221,50gewonnenWagner, Marcel
413Haueisen, Peter7212185233210,00217,00gewonnenThieme, Vincent Ramon
512Dervenich, Jan0188234211,00211,00gewonnenWalther, Karsten
611Witt, Anton13197192194,50207,50gewonnenHaubold, Lucas
710Thieme, Vincent Ramon0213224184207,00207,00verlorenHaueisen, Peter
89Rentsch, Mirko0223169225205,67205,67gewonnenHofmann, Vivian
98Keil, Marcel0170236207204,33204,33gewonnenFörstel, Gisela
107Deuschle, Luka23170190180180,00203,00gewonnenZwirnmann, Max
116Golke, Christopher7205177191,00198,00gewonnenSamtleben, Klaus
125Förstel, Gisela25204166136168,67193,67verlorenKeil, Marcel
134Große, Daniel0173209191,00191,00gewonnenKönig, Marcel
143Thümmler, Alexander0187195191,00191,00gewonnenKühn, Mike
152Hofmann, Vivian17187174160173,67190,67verlorenRentsch, Mirko
161Haubold, Lucas13182173177,50190,50verlorenWitt, Anton
17Zwirnmann, Max1156217191188,00189,00verlorenDeuschle, Luka
18Stadler, Martin13146200173,00186,00verlorenBadelt, Markus
19Samtleben, Klaus10174173173,50183,50verlorenGolke, Christopher
20Wagner, Marcel0194166180,00180,00verlorenLindig, Ralf
21König, Marcel8154186170,00178,00verlorenGroße, Daniel
22Wagner, Marcel4179167173,00177,00verlorenWellner, Christoph
23Kühn, Mike2182167174,50176,50verlorenThümmler, Alexander
24Walther, Karsten2149199174,00176,00verlorenDervenich, Jan

1/8-Finale

Achtelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
18Wellner, Christoph0264215256245,00245,00gewonnenHaubold, Lucas
27Dervenich, Jan0234226230,00230,00gewonnenFörstel, Gisela
36Große, Daniel0225212218,50218,50gewonnenHaueisen, Peter
45Thieme, Vincent Ramon0233190224215,67215,67gewonnenDeuschle, Luka
54Keil, Marcel0212218215,00215,00gewonnenRentsch, Mirko
63Lindig, Ralf4194225205208,00212,00gewonnenThümmler, Alexander
72Hofmann, Vivian17211183182192,00209,00gewonnenBadelt, Markus
81Witt, Anton13177185181,00194,00gewonnenGolke, Christopher
9Deuschle, Luka23200222178200,00223,00verlorenThieme, Vincent Ramon
10Haubold, Lucas13208221192207,00220,00verlorenWellner, Christoph
11Förstel, Gisela25167189178,00203,00verlorenDervenich, Jan
12Badelt, Markus0200233158197,00197,00verlorenHofmann, Vivian
13Haueisen, Peter7184191187,50194,50verlorenGroße, Daniel
14Rentsch, Mirko0165205185,00185,00verlorenKeil, Marcel
15Golke, Christopher7176167171,50178,50verlorenWitt, Anton
16Thümmler, Alexander0202158162174,00174,00verlorenLindig, Ralf

1/4-Finale

Viertelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
14Keil, Marcel0215248268243,67243,67gewonnenThieme, Vincent Ramon
23Dervenich, Jan0248180213213,67213,67gewonnenHofmann, Vivian
32Lindig, Ralf4190234202208,67212,67gewonnenGroße, Daniel
41Wellner, Christoph0214162212196,00196,00gewonnenWitt, Anton
5Thieme, Vincent Ramon0229189213210,33210,33verlorenKeil, Marcel
6Große, Daniel0164243172193,00193,00verlorenLindig, Ralf
7Hofmann, Vivian17143169191167,67184,67verlorenDervenich, Jan
8Witt, Anton13173180144165,67178,67verlorenWellner, Christoph

1/2-Finale

Halbfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
12Keil, Marcel0195300247,50247,50gewonnenWellner, Christoph
21Dervenich, Jan0231144184186,33186,33gewonnenLindig, Ralf
3Wellner, Christoph0195249222,00222,00verlorenKeil, Marcel
4Lindig, Ralf4129168160152,33156,33verlorenDervenich, Jan

kl. Finale

kleines Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Wellner, Christoph0202215208,50208,50gewonnenLindig, Ralf
2Lindig, Ralf4190191190,50194,50verlorenWellner, Christoph

Finale

Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Keil, Marcel0212243258237,67237,67gewonnenDervenich, Jan
2Dervenich, Jan0234231222229,00229,00verlorenKeil, Marcel

Finaltag

Übersicht Finaltag

PSpielerExitHC#Su o HCØ o HCØ m HCMax
1Keil, MarcelFinale0132982229,38229,38300
2Dervenich, JanFinale0132769213,00213,00248
3Wellner, Christophkleines Finale0122644220,33220,33264
4Lindig, Ralfkleines Finale4132523194,08198,08234
5Thieme, Vincent RamonViertelfinale091899211,00211,00233
6Große, DanielViertelfinale071398199,71199,71243
7Hofmann, VivianViertelfinale1791600177,78194,78211
8Witt, AntonViertelfinale1371248178,29191,29197
9Deuschle, LukaAchtelfinale2361140190,00213,00222
10Haubold, LucasAchtelfinale135976195,20208,20221
11Haueisen, PeterAchtelfinale751005201,00208,00233
12Badelt, MarkusAchtelfinale051039207,80207,80233
13Förstel, GiselaAchtelfinale255862172,40197,40204
14Rentsch, MirkoAchtelfinale05987197,40197,40225
15Golke, ChristopherAchtelfinale74725181,25188,25205
16Thümmler, AlexanderAchtelfinale05904180,80180,80202
17Zwirnmann, MaxZwischenrunde13564188,00189,00217
18Stadler, MartinZwischenrunde132346173,00186,00200
19Samtleben, KlausZwischenrunde102347173,50183,50174
20Wagner, MarcelZwischenrunde02360180,00180,00194
21König, MarcelZwischenrunde82340170,00178,00186
22Wagner, MarcelZwischenrunde42346173,00177,00179
23Kühn, MikeZwischenrunde22349174,50176,50182
24Walther, KarstenZwischenrunde22348174,00176,00199