Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

3. Turnier JWS 2017

Vorr.

Vorrunde

P>>SpielerHC123456Su o HCSu m HC
124Schmidt, Kati1621623219624418316712381334
223Keil, Julia1619218120521622621312331329
322Behrendt, Daniel022418821018622828713231323
421Freygang, Tom021819623921119120612611261
520Witt, Anton1321517519918019320411661244
619Dervenich, Jan020917615822219526712271227
718Wellner, Christoph019619717124120421212211221
817Badelt, Markus015917219119224524612051205
916Frey, Frank-Peter021217419720423218212011201
1015Große, Daniel022919914822621717911981198
1114Kühn, Mike217019323615224718511831195
1213Berger, Steffen418314323316623521011701194
1312Prousa, Mike420120017520119119211601184
1411Eichhorn, Cornelia1515717415815823519510771167
1510Stadler, Martin1317120217216015822410871165
169Golke, Christopher718121023415015319411221164
178Rentsch, Mirko021016816717520223911611161
187Thieme, Marie-Christine301232031531482041439741154
196Thümmler, Alexander015917419621621219211491149
205Radke, Till018118414719623519911421142
214Golke, Mario820119216920217016010941142
223Keil, Marcel020022616517318218011261126
232Stange, Doreen30202202232
241Wagner, Marcel4191191195
25Rentsch, Frank1122413016418716618210531119
26Seeger, Michael417620119814320117010891113
27Zwirnmann, Max116721316819718617111021108
28Sandner, Heinz1119617121012617015710301096
29König, Marcel81331811751691351869791027
30Moos, Karin221291701651661411248951027
31Lindig, Ralf41681711231761931629931017
32Witt, Thomas151301331791461381899151005

Zwischenr.

Zwischenrunde

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
116Rentsch, Mirko0244225234,50234,50gewonnenBadelt, Markus
215Thümmler, Alexander0250197224223,67223,67gewonnenDervenich, Jan
314Eichhorn, Cornelia15188191220199,67214,67gewonnenKühn, Mike
413Witt, Anton13210198192200,00213,00gewonnenRadke, Till
512Große, Daniel0223202212,50212,50gewonnenStadler, Martin
611Dervenich, Jan0210215204209,67209,67verlorenThümmler, Alexander
710Schmidt, Kati16201186193,50209,50gewonnenWagner, Marcel
89Prousa, Mike4202185212199,67203,67verlorenBerger, Steffen
98Berger, Steffen4191186214197,00201,00gewonnenProusa, Mike
107Stadler, Martin13187186186,50199,50verlorenGroße, Daniel
116Freygang, Tom0198192203197,67197,67gewonnenGolke, Mario
125Kühn, Mike2205162211192,67194,67verlorenEichhorn, Cornelia
134Keil, Marcel0206166186,00186,00gewonnenBehrendt, Daniel
143Keil, Julia16170160166165,33181,33gewonnenStange, Doreen
152Golke, Christopher7183136195171,33178,33gewonnenFrey, Frank-Peter
161Wellner, Christoph0154175200176,33176,33gewonnenThieme, Marie-Christine
17Radke, Till0182218180193,33193,33verlorenWitt, Anton
18Badelt, Markus0189193191,00191,00verlorenRentsch, Mirko
19Stange, Doreen30154164142153,33183,33verlorenKeil, Julia
20Golke, Mario8134232158174,67182,67verlorenFreygang, Tom
21Frey, Frank-Peter0128201196175,00175,00verlorenGolke, Christopher
22Thieme, Marie-Christine30140144127137,00167,00verlorenWellner, Christoph
23Wagner, Marcel4159166162,50166,50verlorenSchmidt, Kati
24Behrendt, Daniel0161151156,00156,00verlorenKeil, Marcel

1/8-Finale

Achtelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
18Keil, Marcel0226227226,50226,50gewonnenWitt, Anton
27Thümmler, Alexander0235210226223,67223,67gewonnenGolke, Christopher
36Dervenich, Jan0182253230221,67221,67gewonnenFreygang, Tom
45Berger, Steffen4220209198209,00213,00gewonnenProusa, Mike
54Große, Daniel0199194227206,67206,67gewonnenKühn, Mike
63Keil, Julia16203174188,50204,50gewonnenEichhorn, Cornelia
72Schmidt, Kati16167175210184,00200,00gewonnenStadler, Martin
81Rentsch, Mirko0178220194197,33197,33gewonnenWellner, Christoph
9Stadler, Martin13233176210206,33219,33verlorenSchmidt, Kati
10Witt, Anton13194203198,50211,50verlorenKeil, Marcel
11Prousa, Mike4201222184202,33206,33verlorenBerger, Steffen
12Golke, Christopher7237176167193,33200,33verlorenThümmler, Alexander
13Wellner, Christoph0218186188197,33197,33verlorenRentsch, Mirko
14Kühn, Mike2174220176190,00192,00verlorenGroße, Daniel
15Freygang, Tom0221165188191,33191,33verlorenDervenich, Jan
16Eichhorn, Cornelia15177156166,50181,50verlorenKeil, Julia

1/4-Finale

Viertelfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
14Keil, Marcel0208244226,00226,00gewonnenRentsch, Mirko
23Schmidt, Kati16192181171181,33197,33gewonnenThümmler, Alexander
32Berger, Steffen4179200189,50193,50gewonnenGroße, Daniel
41Dervenich, Jan0187150232189,67189,67gewonnenKeil, Julia
5Keil, Julia16167195213191,67207,67verlorenDervenich, Jan
6Thümmler, Alexander0194221181198,67198,67verlorenSchmidt, Kati
7Rentsch, Mirko0187185186,00186,00verlorenKeil, Marcel
8Große, Daniel0179190184,50184,50verlorenBerger, Steffen

1/2-Finale

Halbfinale

P>>SpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
12Schmidt, Kati16223179231211,00227,00gewonnenBerger, Steffen
21Keil, Marcel0176202189,00189,00gewonnenDervenich, Jan
3Berger, Steffen4189192187189,33193,33verlorenSchmidt, Kati
4Dervenich, Jan0146167156,50156,50verlorenKeil, Marcel

kl. Finale

kleines Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Berger, Steffen4204180192,00196,00gewonnenDervenich, Jan
2Dervenich, Jan0verlorenBerger, Steffen

Finale

Finale

PSpielerHC123Ø o HCØ m HCDuellGegner
1Keil, Marcel0224200212,00212,00gewonnenSchmidt, Kati
2Schmidt, Kati16199179189,00205,00verlorenKeil, Marcel

Finaltag

Übersicht Finaltag

PSpielerExitHC#Su o HCØ o HCØ m HCMax
1Keil, MarcelFinale0102079207,90207,90244
2Schmidt, KatiFinale16132494191,85207,85231
3Berger, Steffenkleines Finale4132549196,08200,08220
4Dervenich, Jankleines Finale0112176197,82197,82253
5Thümmler, AlexanderViertelfinale091938215,33215,33250
6Rentsch, MirkoViertelfinale071433204,71204,71244
7Große, DanielViertelfinale071414202,00202,00227
8Keil, JuliaViertelfinale1681448181,00197,00213
9Witt, AntonAchtelfinale135997199,40212,40210
10Stadler, MartinAchtelfinale135992198,40211,40233
11Prousa, MikeAchtelfinale461206201,00205,00222
12Eichhorn, CorneliaAchtelfinale155932186,40201,40220
13Freygang, TomAchtelfinale061167194,50194,50221
14Kühn, MikeAchtelfinale261148191,33193,33220
15Golke, ChristopherAchtelfinale761094182,33189,33237
16Wellner, ChristophAchtelfinale061121186,83186,83218
17Radke, TillZwischenrunde03580193,33193,33218
18Badelt, MarkusZwischenrunde02382191,00191,00193
19Stange, DoreenZwischenrunde303460153,33183,33164
20Golke, MarioZwischenrunde83524174,67182,67232
21Frey, Frank-PeterZwischenrunde03525175,00175,00201
22Thieme, Marie-ChristineZwischenrunde303411137,00167,00144
23Wagner, MarcelZwischenrunde42325162,50166,50166
24Behrendt, DanielZwischenrunde02312156,00156,00161